4,786 Sold Properties

closed
$299,900
6.6%$280,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt428 RIVIERA ST, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Jim Downing ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

closed
$279,900
7.1%$260,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt1240 PINE NEEDLE RD, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Sandy Sibley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

closed
$750,000
5.3%$710,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt720 VALENCIA RD, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Jane Mendola RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

closed
$289,000
3.1%$280,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt651 BACK NINE DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary McCarthy PREVIEWS REALTY INC.

closed
$213,000
1.9%$209,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt305 PINEBROOK CLUB DR #5, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Derek Patti AMY ROBINSON REAL ESTATE LLC

closed
$170,000
$170,000
2 Beds2 Baths909 SqFt361 AIRPORT AVE E #508, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

closed
$474,900
11.6%$420,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt255 THE ESPLANADE N #803, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Laura Harris GULF SHORES REALTY

closed
$432,000
$432,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,264 SqFt905 CHICKADEE DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Anne Hardin COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$499,000
14.8%$425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt1000 TARPON CENTER DR #601, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Nicole Hargreaves KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

closed
$124,900
3.9%$120,000
2 Beds2 Baths892 SqFt1925 SETTLEMENT RD #7, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Jamie Mullis COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$117,000
3.4%$113,000
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt622 BIRD BAY DR S #207, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Myles Fromer RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY

closed
$429,000
9.3%$389,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt117 AURORA ST E, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Sharon Osborne, PA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

closed
$449,000
2.0%$440,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt1106 HIGHLAND GREENS DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Scott Johnston MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

closed
$335,000
7.5%$310,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,011 SqFt333 PONCE DE LEON AVE, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Jan Holloway COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$149,900
3.3%$145,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt708 WHITE PINE TREE RD, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Hans Kirsten BIRD BAY REALTY INC

closed
$449,000
5.3%$425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt716 GRANADA AVE #401PAR, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Jennifer Lewis COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$325,000
12.3%$285,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,019 SqFt416 ALHAMBRA RD, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Midge McCarthy RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY

closed
$338,000
5.3%$320,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt1251 SLEEPY HOLLOW RD, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Christina Sexton PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

closed
$134,000
1.5%$132,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt787 BAVENO DR, Venice, FL 34285
Manufactured Home
Listed by Neville Demo VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES

closed
$374,900
5.3%$355,000
2 Beds2 Baths934 SqFt1555 TARPON CENTER DR #237, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Debbie Sugden PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

closed
$204,900
19.5%$165,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt1312 POPLAR AVE, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Jonathan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

closed
$128,000
$128,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt422 VIA VENETO, Venice, FL 34285
Mobile Home
Listed by Neville Demo VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES

closed
$389,000
10.8%$347,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt240 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
Listed by Sandra Hachmann-Simic PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

closed
$199,900
$199,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,105 SqFt210 FIELD AVE E #3, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
Listed by Shirley Pyles, PA COLDWELL BANKER RES R E
- 1
- ...
- 182
- 183
- 184
- 185
- 186
- ...
- 200